Register   |   Login   

       
Geoffrey Richardson Match Play       Bracket:        Player: 
 Select player name from drop down to jump directly to your bracket. 


Ben Hogan Bracket
 
 Round 1
Finish by May 31
 
 (45) Kyle Merrigan  
        VS                
 (48) Mick Migdall  
 
 (44) Daniel Joseph  
        VS                
 (47) Michael Price  
 
 (41) Bruce Leaf  
        VS                
 (46) Nick Chafin  
 
 (43) Tim Gelinas  
        VS                
 (42) Mark Driggars  
 
 (95) John Taylor  
        VS                
 (96) Clark Alexander  
 
 (91) Glenn Bass  
        VS                
 (93) Michael Ratliff  
 
 (92) Martin Sullens  
        VS                
 (94) Charles Corbett  
 
 (90) Bob Rowley  
        VS                
 (89) Paul Goodloe  
 
 (78) Mark Farrish  
        VS                
 (74) Eric Seeyave  
 
 (75) Charlie Perez  
        VS                
 (80) Joe Oxman  
 
 (77) Mark Kulik  
        VS                
 (76) Tim Huban  
 
 (79) David Levy  
        VS                
 (73) Jacob Ashcraft  
 
 (124) Don Cross  
        VS                
 (123) Joe Picone  
 
 (128) Steve Harte  
        VS                
 (125) Patrick Evans  
 
 (126) Bill Armstrong  
        VS                
 (121) David Flammia  
 
 (122) Jeremiah Haswell  
        VS                
 (127) Russell Bandy  
 
Round 2
Finish by June 30
 
  
 (48) Mick Migdall    
 2 & 1  
  
  
 (44) Daniel Joseph    
 3 & 2  
  
  
 (41) Bruce Leaf    
 3 and 2  
  
  
 (42) Mark Driggars    
 5 & 3  
  
  
 (96) Clark Alexander    
 3 and 2  
  
  
 (91) Glenn Bass    
 2&1  
  
  
 (92) Martin Sullens    
 6 and 5  
  
  
 (89) Paul Goodloe    
 2 & 1  
  
  
 (74) Eric Seeyave    
 3 and 1  
  
  
 (75) Charlie Perez    
 19th hole  
  
  
 (76) Tim Huban    
 1 up in playoff  
  
  
 (73) Jacob Ashcraft    
 1 up  
  
  
 (123) Joe Picone    
 1and 0  
  
  
 (125) Patrick Evans    
 Two and One  
  
  
 (126) Bill Armstrong    
 1 up  
  
  
 (122) Jeremiah Haswell    
 4 and 3  
  
Round 3
Finish by July 31
 
  
 (44) Daniel Joseph    
 1 up  
  
  
 (42) Mark Driggars    
 1 up  
  
  
 (96) Clark Alexander    
 3 and 1  
  
  
 (89) Paul Goodloe    
 Forfeit  
  
  
 (74) Eric Seeyave    
 4 and 3  
  
  
 (76) Tim Huban    
 Forfeit  
  
  
 (125) Patrick Evans    
 3 and 2  
  
  
 (126) Bill Armstrong    
 5 & 4  
  
Round 4
Finish by August 23
 
  
 (42) Mark Driggars    
 3 & 2  
  
  
 (96) Clark Alexander    
 2 and 1  
  
  
 (76) Tim Huban    
 2 and 1  
  
  
 (125) Patrick Evans    
 2 and 1  
  
Round 5
Finish by September 15
 
  
     
   
  
  
     
   
  
Bracket Winner
 
  
  
 
Copyright © 2021 IHMGA. All rights reserved. |    contact us    |    terms of service    |    privacy policy